ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14346038
nr 1434 6038
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 132/260, dated 1971. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 132/260, daterad 1971. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x72cm
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:58:41
25/11 22:38:14
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes